Uploaded image for project: 'XWiki Platform'
  1. XWiki Platform
  2. XWIKI-4731

Wrong resource path in Nsort table script

    Details

    • Type: Bug
    • Status: Closed
    • Priority: Minor
    • Resolution: Fixed
    • Affects Version/s: 2.0.5, 2.1.1
    • Fix Version/s: 2.2 M1, 2.1.2
    • Component/s: None
    • Labels:
      None
    • Development Priority:
      Low
    • Difficulty:
      Trivial
    • Similar issues:

      Description

      Looks like the arrow images were moved. The script file contains a wrong path to the file.

        Attachments

          Activity

            People

            • Assignee:
              sdumitriu Sergiu Dumitriu
              Reporter:
              florin_c Florin Ciubotaru
            • Votes:
              0 Vote for this issue
              Watchers:
              0 Start watching this issue

              Dates

              • Created:
                Updated:
                Resolved:
                Date of First Response: